Copyright 2019 - TRC

Ergebnisse BUC 2019

Die Spielergebnisse des Bystronic-Unstrut-Cups 2019

Herrendoppel B

 
Runde 1
Schubert, Ralf / Ali-Mohamed, Mithak Fulsche, Maximilian / Knörig, Dirk 21:15 21:11  
Schuchhardt, Danny / Dietzel, Ralph Pietschmann, Ludwig / Nathke, Carina 21:15 21:10  
Biele, Marco / Scheer, Jens Schlossarek, Maximilian / Schmitt, Christian 21:18 21:20  
 
Runde 2
Schubert, Ralf / Ali-Mohamed, Mithak Biele, Marco / Scheer, Jens 21:16 21:11  
Schuchhardt, Danny / Dietzel, Ralph Schlossarek, Maximilian / Schmitt, Christian 11:21 10:21  
Fulsche, Maximilian / Knörig, Dirk Pietschmann, Ludwig / Nathke, Carina 21:11 21:10  
 
Runde 3
Schubert, Ralf / Ali-Mohamed, Mithak Schlossarek, Maximilian / Schmitt, Christian 21:17 21:11  
Schuchhardt, Danny / Dietzel, Ralph Fulsche, Maximilian / Knörig, Dirk 21:19 15:21 18:21
Biele, Marco / Scheer, Jens Pietschmann, Ludwig / Nathke, Carina 21:14 21:13  
 
Runde 4
Schubert, Ralf / Ali-Mohamed, Mithak Pietschmann, Ludwig / Nathke, Carina 21:10 21:9  
Biele, Marco / Scheer, Jens Schuchhardt, Danny / Dietzel, Ralph 21:14 21:12  
Fulsche, Maximilian / Knörig, Dirk Schlossarek, Maximilian / Schmitt, Christian 21:20 11:21 16:21
 
Runde 5
Schubert, Ralf / Ali-Mohamed, Mithak Schuchhardt, Danny / Dietzel, Ralph 21:11 21:10  
Biele, Marco / Scheer, Jens Fulsche, Maximilian / Knörig, Dirk 20:21 15:21  
Schlossarek, Maximilian / Schmitt, Christian Pietschmann, Ludwig / Nathke, Carina 21:10 21:10  

 

Damendoppel

 
Runde 1
Schlossarek, Sarah / Steinmetz, Daniela Dittrich, Rebekka / Haase, Heike 21:19 21:14  
Sophianos, Pia / Wehr, Anna-Maria Hellmann, Dana / Wagner, Marion 21:20 21:16  
Kratzing, Bernadette / Kronberg, Juliane Großert, Anett / Fräntzel, Katrin 21:20 18:21 21:18
 
Runde 2
Sophianos, Pia / Wehr, Anna-Maria Kratzing, Bernadette / Kronberg, Juliane 21:20 11:21 19:21
Schlossarek, Sarah / Steinmetz, Daniela Großert, Anett / Fräntzel, Katrin 21:18 14:21 21:13
Hellmann, Dana / Wagner, Marion Dittrich, Rebekka / Haase, Heike 21:18 15:21 18:21
 
Runde 3
Schlossarek, Sarah / Steinmetz, Daniela Kratzing, Bernadette / Kronberg, Juliane 15:21 21:16 21:11
Sophianos, Pia / Wehr, Anna-Maria Dittrich, Rebekka / Haase, Heike 21:19 21:18  
Großert, Anett / Fräntzel, Katrin Hellmann, Dana / Wagner, Marion 21:12 21:7  
 
Runde 4
Schlossarek, Sarah / Steinmetz, Daniela Sophianos, Pia / Wehr, Anna-Maria 21:14 21:9  
Kratzing, Bernadette / Kronberg, Juliane Hellmann, Dana / Wagner, Marion 21:20 21:14  
Großert, Anett / Fräntzel, Katrin Dittrich, Rebekka / Haase, Heike 19:21 18:21  
 
Runde 5
Schlossarek, Sarah / Steinmetz, Daniela Hellmann, Dana / Wagner, Marion 18:21 21:12 21:15
Kratzing, Bernadette / Kronberg, Juliane Dittrich, Rebekka / Haase, Heike 16:21 21:15 21:13
Sophianos, Pia / Wehr, Anna-Maria Großert, Anett / Fräntzel, Katrin 6:21 6:21  

 

Herrendoppel F

 
Runde 1
Lanfermann, Simon / Hausstein, Björn Lachmann, Horst / Stahr, Manfred 21:11 21:9  
Starke, Christian / Wollenschläger, Tino Stolle, Andreas / Brink, Tobias 10:21 13:21  
Penner, Falko / Degenhardt, Fred Böhme, Sven / Prokop, Tim 21:13 17:21 21:18
Randel, Sven / Gericke, Marion Kochanek, Tilman / Reich, Andreas 21:19 1:21 10:21
Wohlgemuth, Juliane / Bauerschmidt, Holger Peschke, Rene / Tittlus, Roland 21:16 21:13  
Groll, Kerstin / Heber, Detlef Seidel, Daniel / Schuchardt, Steffen 20:21 17:21  
 
Runde 2
Wohlgemuth, Juliane / Bauerschmidt, Holger Kochanek, Tilman / Reich, Andreas 15:21 21:19 21:20
Penner, Falko / Degenhardt, Fred Seidel, Daniel / Schuchardt, Steffen 13:21 15:21  
Stolle, Andreas / Brink, Tobias Lanfermann, Simon / Hausstein, Björn 12:21 19:21  
Starke, Christian / Wollenschläger, Tino Böhme, Sven / Prokop, Tim 18:21 10:21  
Groll, Kerstin / Heber, Detlef Peschke, Rene / Tittlus, Roland 21:12 21:12  
Randel, Sven / Gericke, Marion Lachmann, Horst / Stahr, Manfred 21:11 21:14  
 
Runde 3
Wohlgemuth, Juliane / Bauerschmidt, Holger Seidel, Daniel / Schuchardt, Steffen 15:21 16:21  
Lanfermann, Simon / Hausstein, Björn Randel, Sven / Gericke, Marion 21:10 21:6  
Böhme, Sven / Prokop, Tim Kochanek, Tilman / Reich, Andreas 17:21 11:21  
Groll, Kerstin / Heber, Detlef Penner, Falko / Degenhardt, Fred 21:8 21:12  
Stolle, Andreas / Brink, Tobias Peschke, Rene / Tittlus, Roland 21:18 21:16  
Lachmann, Horst / Stahr, Manfred Starke, Christian / Wollenschläger, Tino 21:12 18:21 21:13
 
Runde 4
Lanfermann, Simon / Hausstein, Björn Seidel, Daniel / Schuchardt, Steffen 21:12 21:18  
Stolle, Andreas / Brink, Tobias Wohlgemuth, Juliane / Bauerschmidt, Holger 21:16 21:8  
Kochanek, Tilman / Reich, Andreas Groll, Kerstin / Heber, Detlef 15:21 15:21  
Randel, Sven / Gericke, Marion Penner, Falko / Degenhardt, Fred 14:21 15:21  
Böhme, Sven / Prokop, Tim Lachmann, Horst / Stahr, Manfred 21:17 21:11  
Peschke, Rene / Tittlus, Roland Starke, Christian / Wollenschläger, Tino 21:14 21:3  
 
Runde 5
Lanfermann, Simon / Hausstein, Björn Groll, Kerstin / Heber, Detlef 21:7 21:19  
Stolle, Andreas / Brink, Tobias Seidel, Daniel / Schuchardt, Steffen 21:15 15:21 20:21
Böhme, Sven / Prokop, Tim Wohlgemuth, Juliane / Bauerschmidt, Holger 21:15 10:21 17:21
Kochanek, Tilman / Reich, Andreas Penner, Falko / Degenhardt, Fred 17:21 21:12 21:9
Randel, Sven / Gericke, Marion Starke, Christian / Wollenschläger, Tino 21:15 18:21 21:11
Peschke, Rene / Tittlus, Roland Lachmann, Horst / Stahr, Manfred 21:1 21:6  

 

Kategorie J

 
Runde 1
Purrotat, Maik / Rudloff, Stefan Krumbein, Alex / Trägner, Marvin 15:21 18:21  
Siebers, Klaus / Stelzner, Wolfgang Kaiser, Thomas / Czekalla, Markus 10:21 15:21  
Schröder, Michael / Franke, Andreas Rühr, Julia / Rommeis, Martin 21:8 21:10  
Sophianos, Gregor / Schuchhardt, Julius Arnold, Marcel / Gebhardt, Frank 16:21 21:16 20:21
Dittrich, Kristof / Sowietzki, Tom Wieczorek, Max / Möller, Lucas 12:21 13:21  
Wiedemann, Cedric / Wels, Phillip Frei, Frei / Frei, Frei 21:10 21:10  
 
Runde 2
Wiedemann, Cedric / Wels, Phillip Kaiser, Thomas / Czekalla, Markus 19:21 16:21  
Schröder, Michael / Franke, Andreas Arnold, Marcel / Gebhardt, Frank 21:13 21:15  
Wieczorek, Max / Möller, Lucas Krumbein, Alex / Trägner, Marvin 15:21 21:18 21:10
Purrotat, Maik / Rudloff, Stefan Dittrich, Kristof / Sowietzki, Tom 21:17 21:14  
Siebers, Klaus / Stelzner, Wolfgang Sophianos, Gregor / Schuchhardt, Julius 21:17 11:21 10:21
Rühr, Julia / Rommeis, Martin Frei, Frei / Frei, Frei 21:10 21:10  
 
Runde 3
Wieczorek, Max / Möller, Lucas Schröder, Michael / Franke, Andreas 11:21 12:21  
Kaiser, Thomas / Czekalla, Markus Krumbein, Alex / Trägner, Marvin 21:14 21:14  
Wiedemann, Cedric / Wels, Phillip Rühr, Julia / Rommeis, Martin 21:20 21:15  
Sophianos, Gregor / Schuchhardt, Julius Purrotat, Maik / Rudloff, Stefan 21:19 18:21 21:19
Arnold, Marcel / Gebhardt, Frank Dittrich, Kristof / Sowietzki, Tom 21:15 21:19  
Siebers, Klaus / Stelzner, Wolfgang Frei, Frei / Frei, Frei 21:10 21:10  
 
Runde 4
Kaiser, Thomas / Czekalla, Markus Schröder, Michael / Franke, Andreas 16:21 17:21  
Arnold, Marcel / Gebhardt, Frank Wiedemann, Cedric / Wels, Phillip 21:20 21:15  
Sophianos, Gregor / Schuchhardt, Julius Wieczorek, Max / Möller, Lucas 10:21 9:21  
Rühr, Julia / Rommeis, Martin Krumbein, Alex / Trägner, Marvin 14:21 9:21  
Siebers, Klaus / Stelzner, Wolfgang Purrotat, Maik / Rudloff, Stefan 9:21 21:20 9:21
Dittrich, Kristof / Sowietzki, Tom Frei, Frei / Frei, Frei 21:10 21:10  
 
Runde 5
Schröder, Michael / Franke, Andreas Krumbein, Alex / Trägner, Marvin 21:9 21:16  
Arnold, Marcel / Gebhardt, Frank Kaiser, Thomas / Czekalla, Markus 21:19 17:21 14:21
Wieczorek, Max / Möller, Lucas Wiedemann, Cedric / Wels, Phillip 17:21 21:20 14:21
Sophianos, Gregor / Schuchhardt, Julius Rühr, Julia / Rommeis, Martin 21:15 12:21 18:21
Dittrich, Kristof / Sowietzki, Tom Siebers, Klaus / Stelzner, Wolfgang 18:21 14:21  
Purrotat, Maik / Rudloff, Stefan Frei, Frei / Frei, Frei 21:10 21:10  
f